Stock Cars

20162015201420132012
PositionNumberNameHometownJAMESTOWNMINOTWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
166ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA1717354040149
200Andrew AltenburgTruman, MN1717383738147
320FDalton FloryWilliston, ND1717333939145
481Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN1717393437144
567Joren BoyceMinot, ND1717403336143
620Joe FloryWilliston, ND1717303833135
T768Jeremy SwansonWestby, MT1717363526131
T7421Chris EllisMinot, ND1717343231131
910JJake NelsonWilliston, ND1717322435125
102DJordan DurwardTrenton, ND1717263628124
1176Brock BeeterMinot, ND1717282630118
122Scott YaleMinot, ND1717212932116
1317Austin DaaeEstevan, SK1417311734113
1417HChris HortnessEstevan, SK1717372317111
T15214Bill JonesWilliston, ND1711272227104
T1522VMichael VennesMinot, ND1717242124103
T1710NCody NelsonKenmare, ND1717193019102
T1712HKelly HendersonMinot, ND1717152825102
1928MKeith MattoxRay, ND1717143121100
2012Rob StenvoldMinot, ND171529201697
210Scott GartnerBismarck, ND171716182290
2212DBlaine DurwardTrenton, ND171617162086
2341MMike GotchRegina, SK171522161585
2429EBrendan EiltsGrand Island, NE161713142383
257LMatt LangTurtle Lake, ND171312271483
2612GGary Goudy Jr.Stoughton, SK141215191676
2772XKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND131216151874
2816Beau DeschampBottineau, ND20252974
297Randy SchultzSwift Current, SK161311151469
3099MKevin MattoxRay, ND15171345
3190Josh DeFoeWilliston, ND15141241
3241XLDerrick LinghorWilliston, ND142337
3397Nathan BurkeMinot, ND171734
34217Ross CummingsBerthold, ND161531
3511Dave SwallersMinot, ND2525
3602Tim SorensonWilliston, ND1818
T374Justin StriefelMinot, ND1717
T37192Jeff EllisMinot, ND1717
3915Dennis LosingWilliston, ND1414
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANJAMESTOWNTOTAL
166ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA394033384039229
220FDalton FloryWilliston, ND382639403036209
320Joe FloryWilliston, ND03640393940194
410NCody NelsonKenmare, ND252237352834181
500Andrew AltenburgTruman, MN322035133838176
667Joren BoyceMinot, ND283428242533172
75Greg WichmanBonduel, WI341932332917164
82DJordan DurwardTrenton, ND113727362725163
917Austin DaaeEstevan, SK193311213635155
1001UGary Goudy Jr.Stoughton, SK351636142627154
1110JJake NelsonWilliston, ND143830253412153
1297Nathan BurkeMinot, ND2335213537151
132Scott YaleMinot, ND222923183722151
14421Chris EllisMinot, ND363022163113148
1581Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN2631382021136
1611SMike SwallersMinot, ND151234153324133
1768Jeremy SwansonWestby, MT212824281616133
1829EBrendan EiltsGrand Island, NE1613303229120
19192Jeff EllisMinot, ND331313321315119
2033CBrandon CzarapataPulaski, WI40391919117
21124KSteve KihleWilliston, ND121115372319117
224Justin StriefelMinot, ND162518151428116
2328MKeith MattoxRay, ND162116161526110
2412DBlaine DurwardTrenton, ND291413132416109
2519Tyler TixGlenburn, ND151611341913108
2672XKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND2414272020105
270Scott GartnerBismarck, ND121515232214101
2890Josh DeFoeWilliston, ND131420121130100
2999MKevin MattoxRay, ND27121222141299
3087Eric HarpoleBismarck, ND1729163294
317CBlake ColeNashua, IA122526151492
3202KAdam KlockeCarroll, IA113212141786
339Jeffery SteinEpping, ND141131121583
3416Beau DeschampBottineau, ND15183164
3594Aden ClarkStanley, ND1314122362
3622VMichael VennesMinot, ND371653
37214Bill JonesWilliston, ND202949
38195Jon CourchaineOconto Falls, WI17112149
3997SLee SchaffEstevan, SK142438
4025Mike HauensteinCulbertson, MT11161138
412XBilly PrestonBurlington, ND3131
4215Dennis LosingWilliston, ND3131
4302Kody ScholppLampman, SK3030
44266Sterling LaBatteWeyburn, SK2727
451BGlenn BrayAztec, NM2626
46XShane NehringWilliston, ND121224
4771Lindsey WagnerWeyburn, SK2323
483Kyle ZittlemanGillette, WY111122
49268Robert PickeringWeyburn, SK1818
500MDirk MillerMinot, ND1818
5143Rory OppHannaford, ND1818
5244Ryan AtkingsNipawin, SK1717
535KStefan KlymMoose Jaw, SK1515
5418Kyle StorbakkenEpping, ND1515
558BAlexander BasherWilliston, ND1414
56217Ross CummingsBerthold, ND1313
573NAlvin DubeEstevan, SK1313
5854Brad HellmanMandan, ND1313
5995Gregg MannEstevan, SK1111
6043Rodney PickeringWeyburn, SK1111
6121KHKelly HoernerBismarck, ND1111
6241MMike GotchRegina, SK1111
6324Ehren MartinRedvers, SK1111
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANJAMESTOWNTOTAL
120FDalton FloryWilliston, ND364036383838226
266ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA403940403922220
320MPerry MisnerGarden City, KS372734393640213
410JJake NelsonWilliston, ND223633353535196
55WGreg WichmanBonduel, WI333337193736195
602Kody ScholppLampman, SK393731343217190
711Dave SwallersWilliston, ND323432322528183
820Joe FloryWilliston, ND351539184034181
997Nathan BurkeMinot, ND383218173139175
1081Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN342526371733172
112DJordan DurwardTrenton, ND293522332726172
12421Chris EllisMinot, ND272129273431169
1317Austin DaaeEstevan, SK182919302937162
1422LJake LunderbySidney, MT312835212224161
152Scott YaleMinot, ND241723312832155
164Justin StriefelMinot, ND261824362319146
1710NCody NelsonKenmare, ND281927282617145
180Scott GartnerBismarck, ND151130262418124
1912DBlaine DurwardTrenton, ND211516162125114
2012GGary Goudy Jr.Stoughton, SK141621151823107
2122VMichael VennesMinot, ND17382984
2229EBrendan EiltsGrand Island, NE2014252584
2316Beau DeschampBottineau, ND1320331783
243Travis UlmerMandan, ND22303082
2594Aden ClarkStanley, ND2314202178
26XShane NehringWilliston, ND1620231978
2795Gregg MannEstevan, SK303161
285FZach FrederickRichardton, ND252449
29S8Shawn VolkBismarck, ND172744
3072XKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND15141544
31T2Terry DavidsonRosetown, SK162642
3257Brendon LaBatteWeyburn, SK3838
3302SCaleb SorensonWilliston, ND152035
3468Jeremy SwansonWestby, MT3030
35217Ross CummingsBerthold, ND131730
365Allan FrederickBeulah, ND141630
3713Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND2929
3815Dennis LosingWilliston, ND2828
39214Bill JonesWilliston, ND121527
4099Rocky AlexanderEstevan, SK2424
415KStefan KlymMoose Jaw, SK2323
42266Sterling LaBatteWeyburn, SK2222
439Casey StangelandKensal, ND2020
442XBilly PrestonBurlington, ND1919
458Andy IsomWilliston, ND1717
4646Geoff MannBienfait, SK1616
4744XJohn SiegWilliston, ND1616
483NAlvin DubeEstevan, SK1414
4974Keith CassidyEstevan, SK1313
501JJ BarnstableEstevan, SK1313
51044John A SiegWilliston, ND1313
5244LSteve LunderbySidney, MT1212
5343Rodney PickeringWeyburn, SK1212
5497SLee SchaffEstevan, SK1212
558BBrody CroweSwift Current, SK1111
PositionNumberNameHometownJAMESTOWNMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
166ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA404036404040236
2271Randy BrandsBoyden, IA363738383938226
397Nathan BurkeMinot, ND373934353737219
481Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN323837363835216
520Joe FloryWilliston, ND383332393434210
624Kelly HendersonMinot, ND353231343531198
717Austin DaaeEstevan, SK291939253236180
82DJordan DurwardTrenton, ND282729372628175
922VMichael VennesMinot, ND3436303632168
10213Tim SorensonWilliston, ND173027332733167
1176Bob FuegmannMinot, ND302919313020159
1214WJosh WollaMinot, ND211618323327147
133Travis UlmerMandan, ND3112243139137
1421BWes BaierMaxbass, ND231314262422122
15243Randy ConwayMinot, ND333533101
1610JJake NelsonWilliston, ND2129252398
1720FDalton FloryWilliston, ND2518232389
1822Jake LunderbySidney, MT27282681
192XBilly PrestonBurlington, ND26262577
2033Tyler AshleyBismarck, ND28232172
21266Sterling LaBatteWeyburn, SK27251769
2246Geoff MannBienfait, SK22172665
232Scott YaleMinot, ND17152961
2444Ryan AtkinsZenon Park, SK24211560
25S8Shawn VolkBismarck, ND293059
2611GTerin GawrylukDickinson, ND18132253
27195Steve LunderbySidney, MT282149
2897SLee SchaffLampman, SK232447
2971Lindsey WagnerWeyburn, SK202242
3099Rocky AlexanderEstevan, SK4040
3113Dustin EricksonJamestown, ND3939
3257Allen KentMinot, ND2016036
3395Gregg MannEstevan, SK3535
34XShane NehringWilliston, ND142135
35132Chad StrachenMinot, ND3434
3636Brett WoznickiMinot, ND3131
373NAlvin DubeEstevan, SK3030
3835Michael DionneMoose Jaw, SK2828
395KStefan KlymMoose Jaw, SK2525
404Justin StriefelMinot, ND2424
4197DHunter DomagalaBismarck, ND2424
4210NCody NelsonKenmare, ND2222
4379John MelgaardWilliston, ND2222
4443Rodney PickeringWeyburn, SK2020
451JRDan Beens Jr.Williston, ND2020
4618Joe JacobsonJamestown, ND1919
471JJ BarnstableEstevan, SK1616
488Robert PickeringWeyburn, SK1616
4928JJustin BlomLignite, ND1515
5097BDustin BylerEstevan, SK1515
5144John SiegWilliston, ND1414
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOT 1MINOT 2ESTEVANDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
19Shawn HavelAlgoma, WI3934373740187
214Steven PfeiferMinot, ND3535403934183
397Nathan BurkeMinot, ND3740333133174
45WGreg WichmanBonduel, WI2131384035165
524Kelly HendersonMinot, ND3621363039162
6243Randy ConwayMinot, ND3829343821160
720Joe FloryWilliston, ND3426302736153
866ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA39393637151
914WJosh WollaMinot, ND2836143332143
1060Rodney WadelGarden City, KS3127203529142
110Robby RosselliMinot, ND2624312828137
125KStefan KlymMoose Jaw, SK3333261627135
1320MPerry MisnerGarden City, KS2925322224132
1495Gregg MannEstevan, SK40371532124
1550FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI383438110
162DJordan DurwardTrenton, ND1414242525102
1751Sterling LaBatteWeyburn, SK30302714101
1817Austin DaaeEstevan, SK2228182189
1920FDalton FloryWilliston, ND251616161588
202Scott YaleMinot, ND23323186
21195Jon CourchaineOconto Falls, WI13263069
2222Jake LunderbySidney, MT1113232269
2344Ryan AtkingsZenon Park, SK27152567
24S8Shawn VolkBismarck, ND1111152663
2536Brett WoznickiMinot, ND322254
2694Aden ClarkStanley, ND15162354
27626Shad MayTrenton, ND1112151452
2876Bob FuegmannMinot, ND202343
2941Mike HassanMinot, ND241438
3035Jason KniffenMinot, ND11111638
3199Rocky AlexanderEstevan, SK3535
322CNTSRobbie ConwayWesthope, ND11111335
3313XDusty FalconWilliston, ND191433
3410NCody NelsonKenmare, ND161531
3535Kody ScholppLampman, SK2929
3612Tanner MatthewsonRedvers, SK2929
3746Geoff MannBienfait, SK2828
38307Donavon SorensonWilliston, ND2424
3979John MelgaardWilliston, ND121224
403NAlvin DubeEstevan, SK2323
4160MJim MannBienfait, SK2222
42213Tim SorensonWilliston, ND111122
43118Kory HochsprungMinot, ND111122
448Robert PickeringWeyburn, SK2121
451JJ BarnstableEstevan, SK1717
4643Tim KlassenSouris, SK1313
474Justin StriefelMinot, ND1111