Modifieds

201720162015201420132012
PositionNumberNameHometownJAMESTOWNMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
162Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO314037404039227
21ST/2SJohnny ScottArroyo Hondo, NM383940363824215
330Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE343039253738203
427WJason WollaRay, ND293138342836196
512JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA112633393937185
65JJeff TaylorCave City, AR322935372517175
726JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA173626283327167
821Jesse HoeftForest City, IA351628313520165
920RT/7RTRicky Thornton Jr.Chandler, AZ393817171135157
109Billy KendallBaxter, MN113529331725150
114BCody BaumanEureka, IL371918212923147
124TWTim WardHarcourt, IA162730261429142
136BBrock BaumanEureka, IL161131302622136
1414TTravis HagenWilliston, ND14320273032135
1599Shawn StrandMandan, ND251327163118130
1611XTom Berry Jr.Medford, OR301516321717127
177NJay NoteboomHinton, IA151411143634124
1875Spencer WilsonMinot, ND401715112714124
1966PPaul StoneWinton, CA272122152116122
2099GJason GrimesJamestown, ND3328171528121
2119SBLance MariImperial, CA281725151717119
2221KKyle BrownMadrid, IA111634161130118
233EEddie BelecArvada, CO1536173416118
2496Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND361114241715117
257Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND16170381726114
2600Masen Big EagleManor, SK111717351716113
273XKelly ShryockFertile, IA162032111515109
2802Kody ScholppEstevan, SK113313142411106
291TPOTyler PetersonHickson, ND162315181617105
30911Josh McGahaAbilene, TX262417151111104
3125Hank BerrySidney, MT1716023321199
3211KJeremy KellerMandan, ND2415017113198
33O19Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND11111517231996
3415*/1SRyan MikkelsonJamestown, ND15172119121296
3511Steven PfeiferMinot, ND172224112195
3624BChris BraggSpringtown, TX14251711141192
3731DCorey DrippsReinbeck, IA173411161391
383XXJason BrieseCleghorn, IA11141611201385
3914RDonald RobinsonUnderwood, ND15131516111484
4098Alex StanfordChowchilla, CA141623111579
4121DDavid BrownKellogg, IA15151113111378
4221EHAaron TurnbullEstevan, SK3704077
4387Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN111412221776
442Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND11121613131176
457MClay MoneyPenokee, KS112013151675
465John CorellJamestown, ND11151116111175
4733Allen KentWest Fargo, ND11141117111175
4871Brent SchlafmannBismarck, ND11131216121175
491Mark DahlBismarck, ND1711113372
5029Darren SchatzWilliston, ND11111117111172
5177RRyan SchroederDevils Lake, ND13111411121172
5219Lucas RodinJamestown, ND131614131571
5320Mike McCarthyHutto, TX11121111111470
541SScott BintzJamestown, ND151119141170
555TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND12111213111170
563Travis UlmerMandan, ND111712191170
5783Dale NeitzelShepherd, MT11111111111469
587SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA11111311111168
5971KKyle SladerLongdale, OK111115181267
6091Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND1214016131166
614Jordan HuettlMinot, ND121714111165
6271HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK151311121162
6387XBland BohannonWilliston, ND111112141361
6452ARandy ArtzBattle Mountain, NV1715151158
655BChris BarrosBismarck, ND111311111157
6672XKyler JeffreyWilliston, ND111113111157
6712HMike HansenDickinson, ND29171157
6828EKurt ErdmanWilliston, ND111112111156
692JJerry MartinMoorcroft, WY111112111156
703BBrian BrennanRozet, WY111111111155
714TTroy HeupelWilliston, ND23112054
726Casey SkybergRapid City, SD1311131653
7314AReese ArtzBattle Mountain, NV1314131151
7424QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND22111750
7587HBrad HartiganDickinson, ND17161649
7672Dallas RiceMinot, ND21131145
7715Travis TooleyBismarck, ND1111111245
7817Mike GresethHarwood, ND17111745
7977Tyler WagnerWeyburn, SK19111242
802EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND16151142
818Chase ConwayWesthope, ND14111439
8215TMyles TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND11141237
8389Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND11111537
8412EHRiley EmmelEstevan, SK12121135
852*Josh JonesDickinson, ND13111135
8631Kevin BlieseBath, SD11111335
8727XMike HagenWilliston, ND11121134
886PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND11121134
8917XTommy LeeGrenora, ND12111134
9096RSteve ReynoldsSpringfield, SD11111234
9127HStewart HaywardCalgary, AB11111133
922BPete BradleyWilliston, ND11111133
9367FAllan FetzerMax, ND11111133
9401Jonathan SchumannMercer, ND11111133
9591XJason DiniusDickinson, ND11111133
9612Greg FriestadValley City, ND11111133
974EJustin ElmerSheridan, WY11111133
9829CDrew ChristiansonMinot, ND141731
9999BJett Big EagleManor, SK171431
1004JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND131629
10133SRobert SigmanDickinson, ND121224
10299RLes McLenehanEstevan, SK1101324
10325TJamie TrautnerFelton, MN2222
10488BKit BaumannWashburn, ND111122
10560Tyler HallFertile, MN2020
10625MGreg MetzWashington, KS1818
10765Jerad ThelenMinot, ND1818
10848Stu BaumanGriffin, SK1616
1096SChris SchroederWilliston, ND1515
110XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN1515
1114DRob VanMilBarnesville, MN1414
11221STerry SahrJamestown, ND1414
1133LDerrick LisafeldLampman, SK1414
11466Kelly BaumanWeyburn, SK1414
11586CDarren PfauWest Fargo, ND1313
11633BHerb BargmannBismarck, ND1313
11726Crist PittengerBismarck, ND1212
118J21Jamall WoldArnegard, ND1212
1194RTRandy TarnoJamestown, ND1111
120179Andrew MackBuxton, ND1111
12169TNick ThoresonValley City, ND1111
12275MJustin MedlerMinot, ND1111
123307Donavon SorensonWilliston, ND1111
1242RRandy BurwickHettinger, ND1111
12512BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
PositionNumberNameHometownJAMESTOWNMINOTWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
162Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO1717403938151
269Lucas SchottChatfield, MN1711393739143
35Jeff TaylorCave City, AR1711383037133
427WJason WollaRay, ND1717363230132
511XTom Berry Jr.Medford, OR1711333433128
620RTRicky Thornton Jr.Chandler, AZ1717173640127
711LCody LaneyTorrance, CA1711314019118
899GJason GrimesJamestown, ND1611372427115
914TTravis HagenWilliston, ND1311272532108
103KKelly ShryockFertile, IA1711143329104
1102Ricky AlvaradoGrand Junction, CO1611322715101
127NJay NoteboomHinton, IA1717172821100
1311Steven PfeiferMinot, ND151717351599
1474CClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN141135211798
159HRobert HellebustMinot, ND171116173697
16174Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA151123311696
T174TTroy HeupelWilliston, ND161729171493
T1721KKyle BrownState Center, IA111126113493
T1910Tyson TurnbullEstevan, SK171130142092
T1912EMark ElliottWebster City, IA171113163592
2119SBLance MariImperial, CA171125191789
2225Hank BerrySidney, MT111134141484
2314WJosh WollaMinot, ND171720131481
2475Spencer WilsonMinot, ND1511292479
T2521DDavid BrownKellogg, IA111124171477
T25555Ryan RuterKanawha, IA111121171777
T2599Shawn StrandMandan, ND1717152877
289MDale MathisonClearwater, MN1111381676
2977RRyan SchroederDevils Lake, ND111714201375
T3019John FloryWilliston, ND171117151373
T30202Kody ScholppEstevan, SK111118161773
32019Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND141111231372
T3324BChris BraggSpringtown, TX141119151271
T334VBilly VogelWest Fargo, ND171111161671
T3398Alex StanfordChowchilla, CA151113161671
T331Mark DahlBismarck, ND1711172671
374Jordan HuettlMinot, ND171111141770
T38XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN151116121569
T3812EHRiley EmmelEstevan, SK171113131569
T3811KJeremy KellerMandan, ND1611113169
T4112H/25HMike HansenDickinson, ND1217221768
T415CJohn CorellJamestown, ND171111141568
T4391Jarrett CarterLisbon, ND121111161767
T4315*Ryan MikkelsonJamestown, ND111111112367
T4566PPaul StoneWinton, CA161116111266
T4565Jerad ThelenMinot, ND161115121266
T473Travis UlmerMandan, ND131112121664
T4715TMyles TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND111111151664
T495TMarcus TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND111116121363
T4929CDrew ChristiansonMinot, ND131112131463
5189Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND17261861
5277Tyler WagnerWeyburn, SK141111111360
T5329Darren SchatzWilliston, ND151111111159
T531AShawn AndersonMinot, ND121111131259
T537SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA131111111359
T5396Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND1112142259
T5712Tanner MatthewsonRedvers, SK141111111158
T5756Terry BergSioux City, IA111114111158
T57M80Jim MathiesonSioux City, IA111111141158
T602JJerry MartinMoorcraft, WY131111111157
T6031Kevin BlieseBath, SD111113111157
T6083Dale NeitzelShepherd, MT121111111257
T6016BRandy BrownChowchilla, CA111112111257
647Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND1611151456
6587XBland BohannonWilliston, ND111111111155
T664JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND1711111554
T662EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND17221554
6817Mike GresethHarwood, ND17112553
T693DDan AuneTaylor, ND1611131151
T6917XTommy LeeGrenora, ND11011151451
712BPete BradleyWilliston, ND1211151149
7258Shawn NostdahlBottineau, ND1311111348
7315Jay TooleyDickinson, ND1411111147
T7425CRusty CorneliusenDickinson, ND1211121146
T748Chase ConwayWesthope, ND14161646
7680Tony MarshDickinson, ND1211111145
T775BChris BarrosBismarck, ND1111111144
T7771Brent SchlafmannBismarck, ND1111111144
7972SDave ShipleyFargo, ND17111442
T8027XMike HagenWilliston, ND13111741
T8014RDonald RobinsonUnderwood, ND15111541
T8287HBrad HartiganDickinson, ND11181140
T8200David BaxterEau Claire, WI15131240
T8483HJason HicksDickinson, ND17111139
T8421Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK17111139
8624QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND14111136
T8736Ryan CousinsMorden, MB13111135
T872Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND11111335
8912FGreg FriestadValley City, ND12111134
T9072Dallas RiceMinot, ND11111133
T90334Taitum HoodieMandan, ND11111133
T9067FAllan FetzerMax, ND11111133
T9026Crist PittengerBismarck, ND11111133
T903BBrian BrennanRozet, WY11111133
T9029ALes McLenehanEstevan, SK11111133
T904ZZach OlsonGreat Falls, MT11111133
976Chris SchroederWilliston, ND2828
9822EBEric BurwickDickinson, ND121123
T9970Josh AndersonJamestown, ND111122
T9991JJason DiniusDickinson, ND111122
T9901Kevin GranvilleDickinson, ND111122
102J21Jamall WoldArnegard, ND1717
10399SBrian SwensonBismarck, ND1616
T10425TJamie TrautnerFelton, MN1515
T1042*Josh JonesDickinson, ND1515
1060Jeff OddenFargo, ND1414
T10716MAndrew MichelJamestown, ND1111
T10725DDylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND1111
T10749Tim CompsonValley City, ND1111
T10722Randy KollmanJamestown, ND1111
T10734CMichael GriffinDetroit Lakes, MN1111
T1073SRoy SpielmanMills, WY1111
T10747Ed ConlinWilliston, ND1111
T1076PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND1111
T107K21Bill KindenWilliston, ND1111
T1072DLenny MakowskiBelfield, ND1111
T10712BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
T1072RRandy BurwickHettinger, ND1111
T10788Kit BaumannWashburn, ND1111
T10785Ben SeidlerWashburn, ND1111
T10733Herb BargmannBismarck, ND1111
T1071XChris WelkMandan, ND1111
T10776Brad KadrmasBismarck, ND1111
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANJAMESTOWNTOTAL
120RTRicky Thornton Jr.Chandler, AZ373640392717196
221Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK303931363517188
35Jeff TaylorCave City, AR214035383617187
462Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO383726343217184
502Lucas SchottChatfield, MN342236323917180
630Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE393328213117169
73KKelly ShryockFertile, IA322639282417166
812HMike HansenDickinson, ND272930183817159
999Shawn StrandMandan, ND173032372517158
1075Spencer WilsonMinot, ND203815352817153
1127WJason WollaRay, ND251138401917150
121AShawn AndersonMinot, ND352520173417148
1312JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA243237112217143
1487Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN233113292615137
1514TTravis HagenWilliston, ND313414152111126
1699GJason GrimesJamestown, ND1829194017123
1766PPaul StoneWinton, CA112727301512122
1837Mike JergensPlover, IA172816241716118
19555Ryan RuterKanawha, IA40332717117
2021KKyle BrownState Center, IA112016163317113
2125Hank BerrySidney, MT292425111111111
227Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND281721171413110
2301Joey GallowayManor, SK161111312317109
2472MBrian MullenSeymour, WI261915161511102
25174Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA161823121517101
2656CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI162311142016100
278HJohn HansenBrush, CO151617201517100
282Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND111319231717100
2999BJett Big EagleManor, SK11131116371199
3000BMasen Big EagleManor, SK13351513111198
312LAdam LarsonAnkeny, IA16211111181491
3219SBLance MariImperial, CA22111322111190
3319John FloryWilliston, ND16122415111189
341ZZane DeVilbissFarmington, NM11151126141188
354TWTim WardGilbert, AZ12161711131786
3665Jerad ThelenBismarck, ND14151417111485
379HRobert HellebustMinot, ND361111111685
3811PSteven PfeiferMinot, ND15161115111785
3910EHEd TurnbullEstevan, SK3311291184
4015*Ryan MikkelsonJamestown, ND13171114161182
4190Jason BeaulieuCampbell River, BC161412251380
4200Cory SampleWinnemucca, NV15111616111180
4329CDrew ChristiansonMinot, ND14141111151378
4425CRusty CorneliusenDickinson, ND13111313161177
454TTroy HeupelWilliston, ND11111111161777
4615TMyles TomlinsonTurtle Lake, ND12131511111476
471SScott BintzJamestown, ND13111611131175
4871Brent SchlafmannBismarck, ND13111111121775
4975MJustin MedlerMinot, ND11111711131174
50XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN12121313131174
5196SSean StewartBullhead City, AZ11111112121774
5296Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND11131111111572
5311KJeremy KellerMandan, ND151714111370
544Jordan HuettlMinot, ND11121111141170
553DDan AuneTaylor, ND11111211121370
561Mark DahlBismarck, ND1133141169
5727XMike HagenWilliston, ND19153468
5820CChase HansenMyton, UT12111111121168
59019Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND11111111111368
60307Donavon SorensonLaurel, MT151611141167
6113SRandy SandvickKilldeer, ND11121111111167
624ZZach OlsonGreat Falls, MT11111211111167
6329Darren SchatzWilliston, ND11111111111166
6487XBland BohannonWilliston, ND11111111111166
6587HBrad HartiganDickinson, ND11111111111166
6683Dale NeitzelShepherd, MT11111111111166
672BPete BradleyWilliston, ND11111111111166
6830DDarin WendtWilliston, ND11111111111166
694JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND121111111762
703Travis UlmerMandan, ND111111161160
7112Tanner MatthewsonRedvers, SK1101111141158
7200FNick FuchsWilliston, ND131111111258
73213Tim SorensonLaurel, MT111112111156
7423Mike NelsonNew Salem, ND111112111156
7583HJason HicksDickinson, ND111112111156
76102Kody ScholppLampman, SK1511141656
7789Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND1414111756
7866Bob HefferSwift Current, SK111111111155
7917XTommy LeeGrenora, ND111111111155
8028EKurt ErdmanWilliston, ND111111111155
813BBrian BrennanRozet, WY111111111155
828Chase ConwayWesthope, ND1411121552
8342Corey MannBienfait, SK1214111148
8414WJosh WollaMinot, ND1113111247
8522EBEric BurwickDickinson, ND15161243
8672Dallas RiceMinot, ND11111739
8788Eric SinnessWilliston, ND15111137
8845Kirk WojahnGladstone, ND11121134
8977WTyler WagnerWeyburn, SK11111133
9017Dale BurwickDickinson, ND11111133
9167FAllan FetzerMax, ND11111133
9225DDylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND11111133
9327FScotty FischerGillette, WY11111133
9439Chad HausauerBismarck, ND11111133
952EJosh EberhardtJamestown, ND161531
9614RDonald RobinsonUnderwood, ND3030
976PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND141428
981HJeremy SorensonWilliston, ND141125
99117Jim HarrisEstevan, SK111122
10030TTylor VeloBismarck, ND111122
1016Chris SchroederWilliston, ND2222
102243Randy ConwayMinot, ND111122
1031XChris WelkMandan, ND111122
10447Ed ConlinWilliston, ND1818
1051MDev MalmlovMoorhead, MN1717
10685Ben SeidlerWashburn, ND1515
10712EHRiley EmmelTorquay, SK1414
10884Michael JohnsonMoorhead, MN1414
10915Jay TooleyDickinson, ND1111
11017HChris HortnessEstevan, SK1111
11175LBrad LisafeldLampman, SK1111
11266BKelly BaumanWeyburn, SK1111
113G4Greg FeuringLampman, SK1111
1143LDerrick LisafeldLampman, SK1111
11557Mark NeuFairview, MT1111
1165BChris BarrosBismarck, ND1111
11712BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
1182*Josh JonesDickinson, ND1111
1192RRandy BurwickHettinger, ND1111
1202DLenny MakowskiBelfield, ND1111
12176Brad KadrmasBismarck, ND1111
12233Herb BargmannBismarck, ND1111
1235FLarry MagstadtBismarck, ND1111
12414Russ JohnNew Salem, ND1111
12534Jordan ZillmerCleveland, ND1111
126K21Bill KindenWilliston, ND1111
12771GTrent GragerCarrington, ND1111
12824XTom SilverGlenwood, MN1111
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANJAMESTOWNTOTAL
15/99TJeff TaylorCave City, AR404038392738222
230Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE163340384029196
311PSteven PfeiferMinot, ND323939242437195
4555Ryan RuterKanawha, IA3937403536187
572MBrian MullenSeymour, WI373130352625184
62LAdam LarsonAnkeny, IA363028231730164
712DScott DrakeJoplin, MO153635362218162
819DDarin DuffyUrbana, IA3029323733161
975Spencer WilsonMinot, ND352426272917158
1021Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK341518282834157
1197MDavid Murray Jr.Oberlin, KS283525153221156
1287Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN243831143116154
134TWTim WardGilbert, AZ292833252315153
1437Mike JergensPlover, IA143217203435152
1512JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA1416343640140
1625Hank BerrySidney, MT311627223011137
178HJohn HansenBrush, CO202114331631135
1811KJeremy KellerMandan, ND122313373811134
1999Shawn StrandMandan, ND3826232916132
2088Eric SinnessWilliston, ND251732171917127
2129Drew ChristiansonMinot, ND331124191422123
2222Eric BurwickDickinson, ND132515261327119
232Rusty KollmanCarrington, ND232920161515118
241AShawn AndersonMinot, ND113712141528117
2512HMike HansenDickinson, ND112722162114111
2699BJett Big EagleManor, SK163421161211110
2724BChris BraggSpringtown, TX171411311324110
2800Masen Big EagleManor, SK111411173916108
2996Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND151734151116108
3014TTravis HagenWilliston, ND111536161114103
3162Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO121115132526102
3219SBLance MariImperial, CA26191611111396
3312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA15161121201194
3452ARandy ArtzBattle Mountain, NV22111518141494
354Jordan HuettlMinot, ND27221111111193
36E85Jason StrandPortland, ND11141111113290
379Brandon BlochlingerConcordia, KS16121615111181
3827WJason WollaRay, ND11151113111980
39307Donavon SorensonLaurel, MT11141214171179
40XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN13131313111477
4133Allen KentMinot, ND1930161176
427LJeffrey LarsonLakefield, MN18111112111174
4329ALes McLenehanEstevan, SK14111111151173
4400FNick FuchsWilliston, ND11111114111573
4514RDonald RobinsonUnderwood, ND11121111161172
4633YJusten YeagerGreen River, WY17153971
4766Bob HefferSwift Current, SK11161111111171
481SScott BintzJamestown, ND11131111111370
4925CRusty CorneliusenDickinson, ND12111311121170
509H/21HRobert HellebustMinot, ND161711131168
5190Jason BeaulieuCampbell River, BC11111311111168
521Mark DahlBismarck, ND11332367
5371Brent SchlafmannBismarck, ND11111111111267
5423Mike NelsonNew Salem, ND11111111111267
5522KKyle ScholppLampman, SK11111111111267
562DLenny MakowskiBelfield, ND11111111111166
57019Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND11111111111166
5818JPaul JonesCasper, WY11111111111166
5914AReese ArtzBattle Mountain, NV11111111111166
6087XBland BohannonWilliston, ND11111111111166
6114WJosh WollaMinot, ND111415111364
6230TTylor VeloBismarck, ND111112141159
6345Kirk WojahnGladstone, ND111211111156
643BBrian BrennanRozet, WY111112111156
6528Shawn OlheiserDickinson, ND111111111155
662BPete BradleyWilliston, ND111111111155
678CChris ClarkWilson, WY111111111155
68114/27XMike HagenWilliston, ND1316141154
6919John FloryWilliston, ND17171751
701HJeremy SorensonWilliston, ND1311161151
7117XTommy LeeGrenora, ND1111121347
7287HBrad HartiganDickinson, ND1113111146
733Derrick LisafeldLampman, SK1112121146
7477WTyler WagnerWeyburn, SK1211121146
7589Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND14112045
7652David BerrySidney, MT1111111144
7712TTanner MatthewsonRedvers, SK20111142
7865Jerad ThelenBismarck, ND15111541
7972Dallas RiceMinot, ND11111638
8013SRandy SandvickKilldeer, ND11141136
8146Bert BeechRock Springs, WY11131236
8267FAllan FetzerMax, ND11111133
83G4Greg FeuringLampman, SK11111133
8475LBrad LisafeldLampman, SK11111133
854JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND211132
8610EHEd TurnbullEstevan, SK181129
8720Brian SwensonBismarck, ND181129
8824XTom SilverGlenwood, MN111728
896Chris SchroederWilliston, ND111526
9017Jim HarrisEstevan, SK111122
9118Ryan HarrisEstevan, SK111122
92243Randy ConwayMinot, ND111122
933UTravis UlmerMandan, ND111122
943DDan AuneTaylor, ND111122
951XChris WelkMandan, ND111122
9667EEric FetzerMax, ND111122
9747Ed ConlinWilliston, ND1919
98892Josh EberhardtJamestown, ND1717
9912EHRiley EmmelEstevan, SK1515
10011HBrad HansonWashburn, ND1414
10142Richie MannBienfait, SK1313
10215JJosh JonesDickinson, ND1313
10357Mark NeuFairview, MT1212
10433BHerb BargmannBismarck, ND1212
10556Steven SeibelHarvey, ND1111
10667Joren BoyceMinot, ND1111
10720FChris Fidler-1111
10866BKelly BaumanWeyburn, SK1111
10931Stu VerobaEstevan, SK1111
11017HChris HortnessEstevan, SK1111
1115DTim DignanMinot, ND1111
11230Darin WendtWilliston, ND1111
11383Jason HicksDickinson, ND1111
11491Jason DiniusDickinson, ND1111
1152RRandy BurwickHettinger, ND1111
11612BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
11776Brad KadrmasBismarck, ND1111
11814Russ JohnNew Salem, ND1111
11910MLarry MagstadtBismarck, ND1111
12010LMLonny MagstadtBismarck, ND1111
PositionNumberNameHometownJAMESTOWNMINOTESTEVANWILLISTONDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
121Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK372740403739220
233Allen KentMinot, ND403439273135206
311KJeremy KellerMandan, ND173932283940195
499Shawn StrandMandan, ND362434373034195
514TTravis HagenWilliston, ND293835352629192
625Hank BerrySidney, MT313729391625177
772Brian MullenSeymour, WI191736333830173
827WJason WollaRay, ND333325382319171
95TJeff TaylorCave City, AR391717174038168
1011PSteven PfeiferMinot, ND163038262728165
1166Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI263617361431160
1275Spencer WilsonMinot, ND322623243217154
1312JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA273126301124149
149HRobert HellebustMinot, ND3825343411142
1554Darrell BauerMandan, ND161411323332138
167NJay NoteboomHinton, IA172819291627136
1787Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN111537173616132
1874CClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN203514112423127
1910EHEd TurnbullEstevan, SK3011182937125
2029Drew ChristiansonMinot, ND3421282017120
21XJosh RogotzkeSanborn, MN123215231422118
2227XMike HagenWilliston, ND231127151716109
2388Eric SinnessWilliston, ND141211153521108
2419SBLance MariImperial, CA171816161716100
25555Ryan RuterKanawha, IA114011181696
2614RDonald RobinsonUnderwood, ND11141325151896
2729ALes McLenehanEstevan, SK13131131121494
281AShawn AndersonMinot, ND15221122111293
2996Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND13112214211192
304TTroy HeupelWilliston, ND21121316131590
3189Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND35153686
325WGreg WichmanBonduel, WI11122113151385
3330TTylor VeloBismarck, ND251116191182
3437Mike JergensPlover, IA113011161381
3525CRusty CorneliusenDickinson, ND12151116121581
36042/02Kyle ScholppLampman, SK11131119111277
371HJeremy SorensonWilliston, ND241611111577
3871BBrent SchlafmannBismarck, ND11131111112077
3966BKelly BaumanWeyburn, SK13111514111276
402GTroy GirolamoEleva, WI141611171472
413UTravis UlmerMandan, ND141113221171
4225BDylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND11111611111171
4317Dale BurwickDickinson, ND11111111151170
442BPete BradleyWilliston, ND11111114111169
451Mark DahlBismarck, ND15193367
4618Paul JonesCasper, WY11111211111167
4741Andee BeierleBismarck, ND11111112111167
4867Joren BoyceMinot, ND1811112666
4900Masen Big EagleManor, SK15331765
503BBrian BrennanRozet, WY111112201165
5123Mike NelsonNew Salem, ND151414111165
52019Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND161111161165
5359John BarberSwift Current, SK111315141164
5402/042Kody ScholppLampman, SK111314111362
5517XTommy LeeGrenora, ND141113111160
5610Tyson TurnbullEstevan, SK16113158
572DLenny MakowskiBelfield, ND111111111458
587Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND28111756
5981Wyatt DiniusDickinson, ND111112111156
6045Kirk WojahnGladstone, ND2211111155
615B/02Brandon BlochlingerConcordia, KS1320111155
6252David BerrySidney, MT111111111155
6328EKurt ErdmanWilliston, ND111111111155
6477WTyler WagnerWeyburn, SK16112552
6566HBob HefferSwift Current, SK1611121150
6622Eric BurwickDickinson, ND1115111350
670Joey GallowayManor, SK15171547
6867FAllan FetzerMax, ND1211111145
6965Jerad ThelenBismarck, ND12171544
7028Shawn OlheiserDickinson, ND1111111144
718CChris ClarkWilson, WY1111111144
7267EEric FetzerMax, ND1111111144
7368Bill MillerPlevna, MT1111111144
74117Jim HarrisEstevan, SK232043
754JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND112940
7612HMike HansenAlton, IA112839
7742Richie MannBienfait, SK15111238
7877Dave AberleBismarck, ND11141338
796Chris SchroederWilliston, ND161834
8046Bert BeechRock Springs, WY12111134
8111HBrad HansonWashburn, ND11111133
8209Monte GawrylukMandan, ND11111133
8330Darin WendtWilliston, ND131427
846JTrent JohnsonMohall, ND111425
8512EHRiley EmmelEstevan, SK2424
862RRandy BurwickHettinger, ND111324
8724QQuentin KinzleyBismarck, ND111223
8813SRandy SandvickKilldeer, ND111122
8975LDerrick LisafeldLampman, SK111122
9083Jason HicksDickinson, ND111122
9191Jason DiniusDickinson, ND111122
921BGlenn BrayAztec, NM111122
9347Ed ConlinWilliston, ND2121
94J21Jamall WoldArnegard, ND1414
9518Ryan HarrisEstevan, SK1212
9615JJosh JonesDickinson, ND1212
976PTravis PeeryWilliston, ND1212
9856Steven SeibelHarvey, ND1111
9931Stu VerobaEstevan, SK1111
100G4Greg FeuringLampman, SK1111
10157Mark NeuFairview, MT1111
10212BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
10320Brian SwensonBismarck, ND1111
10433BHerb BargmannBismarck, ND1111
10517AAlyssa HarrisEstevan, SK1111
106J12Jarrett WoldArnegard, ND1111
10766GJosh GregoryDickinson, ND1111
10866WCoby WeinzirlMandan, ND1111
PositionNumberNameHometownMINOT 1MINOT 2ESTEVANDICKINSONMANDANTOTAL
125Hank BerrySidney, MT3937403437187
25TJeff TaylorCave City, AR2140374040178
38HJohn HansenBrush, CO3328353538169
410Tyson TurnbullEstevan, SK3434303132161
511Steven PfeiferMinot, ND2939293031158
621Aaron TurnbullEstevan, SK2221383639156
715WWill BrackMead, CO3823263336156
833KAllen KentMinot, ND3233173824144
912HMike HansenAlton, IA3536271729144
1098Kevin StoaAlbert Lea, MN2038213726142
1172Brian MullenSeymour, WI2714323928140
123Todd DartAlgoma, WI4029341719139
1399Shawn StrandMandan, ND3024311734136
1475Spencer WilsonMinot, ND2330242530132
1516MMatt BrackMead, CO3632172217124
1610EHEd TurnbullEstevan, SK37173627117
1796Tracy DomagalaBismarck, ND1335183218116
187NJay NoteboomHinton, IA1822192922110
197Marlyn SeidlerUnderwood, ND281123261199
209HRobert HellebustMinot, ND3117242597
2171CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA172616201594
2211DJeff DeckerDickinson, ND191622122392
234TTroy HeupelWilliston, ND121233231191
2429ALes McLenehanEstevan, SK251316151685
2519John FloryWilliston, ND161816161682
2627WJason WollaRay, ND141511271481
2702Kody ScholppLampman, SK171620111680
2801XJoey GallowayManor, SK1117281672
2910DDave DeaseRedcliff, AB111414191472
3012Paul DonnellyGreat Falls, MT131112211168
31X3Shawn ReedCasper, WY121112181568
3225DDylan BarnhardtWashburn, ND1427111466
3323Mike NelsonNew Salem, ND111115151365
3400EHSteve ArpinFort Frances, ON253964
351HJeremy SorensonWilliston, ND111511161164
3659John BarberSwift Current, SK111115111563
3701Paul LeachSun River, MT111115131262
3889Tim PerkinsBismarck, ND13282061
39$Bryce BeckMinot, ND141111121361
405Corey MohrMoose Jaw, SK111311151161
4127XMike HagenWilliston, ND24112560
4230TTylor VeloBismarck, ND121511111160
4329Drew ChristiansonMinot, ND1120141459
4427Eric PaulDickinson, ND111113111258
458Randy DolbergCasper, WY111111131157
4600Nick FuchsWilliston, ND111211111156
4712EHRiley EmmelEstevan, SK1514141356
483MJosh MullerMinot, ND13311155
494JWayne JohnsonMinot, ND26121755
5030Darin WendtWilliston, ND111111111155
51019Travis OlheiserDickinson, ND1114121552
523BBrian BrennanRozet, WY1111161149
536Chris SchroederWilliston, ND1215111149
5400XMasen Big EagleManor, SK1111111548
5567EEric FetzerMax, ND1113131148
5668Bill MillerPlevna, MT1111141248
5767Joren BoyceMinot, ND113546
5877WTyler WagnerWeyburn, SK16191146
5971SBrent SchlafmannBismarck, ND1113111146
6067FAllan FetzerMax, ND1111111144
6152David BerrySidney, MT1111111144
6265Jerad ThelenBismarck, ND16161143
6314TTravis HagenWilliston, ND14111338
6455MAnthony MillerGillette, WY15111137
6545TTrent GuestMedicine Hat, AB11111234
6613STroy SpetenWilton, ND3333
676T6Tanner LevorsonCabri, SK11111133
6822Eric BurwickAurora, CO141731
6972RDallas RiceMinot, ND151631
701Mark DahlBismarck, ND171330
7154Darrell BauerMandan, ND111627
7266HBob HefferSwift Current, SK121426
7381Wyatt DiniusDickinson, ND121123
742DLenny MakowskiBelfield, ND111122
7517XTommy LeeGrenora, ND111122
7613Randy SandvickKilldeer, ND111122
7775LDerrick LisafeldLampman, SK111122
7845Kirk WojahnGladstone, ND111122
7911HBrad HansonWashburn, ND111122
8009Gene HellebustKenmare, ND111122
8113WChris WoodallUpham, ND111122
8230EEli PuckettHazen, ND111122
833SNathan SpetenWilton, ND2121
8417HChris HortnessEstevan, SK1717
8518Ryan HarrisEstevan, SK1414
8666Kelly BaumanWeyburn, SK1313
873Paul SchulzWashburn, ND1313
88J21Jamall WoldArnegard, ND1212
8942Richie MannBienfait, SK1111
9031Stu VerobaEstevan, SK1111
91G4Greg FeuringLampman, SK1111
922Randy BurwickHettinger, ND1111
9312BDwight BurwickDickinson, ND1111
9410MLarry MagstadtBismarck, ND1111
9577Dave AberleBismarck, ND1111
9617AAlyssa HarrisEstevan, SK1111
979MTom MassettEstevan, SK1111
9871CChase SchlafmannBismarck, ND1111